| Price |
Condition |
Purchase |
| $7.92 |
Used Good (1 Copy). Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. Ships from HippoBooks, GA, USA
|
|
|
|
| $7.92 |
Used Good (1 Copy). Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. Ships from Great Buy Books, WA, USA
|
|
|
|
| $7.95 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Very Good Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. Ships from Alibris, NV, USA
|
|
|
|
| $8.73 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Very Good Very Good condition. Ships from Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA
|
|
|
|
| $8.84 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Very Good Paperback. 1st Edition. 1997, . very good condition, clean and tight copy, light shelfwear to edges, NO marks or highlights. Ships from 29thStreetBooks, CA, USA
|
|
|
|
| $8.85 |
Used Good (1 Copy). Good Good. 2nd edition, Copyright 2005 paperback//Unmarked pages, uncreased spine, moderate wear, and slifghtly wavy from storage. Ships from Shootingstar Media, IL, USA
|
|
|
|
| $9.74 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Very Good Binding is tight and square. Text is clean, bright and unmarked. No wear. We recommend EXPEDITED MAIL for even faster delivery! Ships from Icapsa Used Books, MI, USA
|
|
|
|
| $10.15 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Very good Very Good. Copyright 1997 paperback//Unmarked pages, uncreased spine, moderate wear. Ships from Shootingstar Media, IL, USA
|
|
|
|
| $11.73 |
Used Good (1 Copy). Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. Ships from Great Buy Books, WA, USA
|
|
|
|
| $11.84 |
Used Like New (9 Copies). Like New New and unread, may have remainder mark (a black mark generally put on the bottom edge of the book by the publisher). Ships from Beans Books, NJ, USA
|
|
|
|
| $11.98 |
Used Like New (1 Copy). Like New Like new softcover in excellent condition, no writing, non-smoking home, clean text, binding tight, Christian business. Ships from My Fathers Business, OH, USA
|
|
|
|
| $12.00 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Very good. No dust jacket as issued. some wear to cover edges; no marks or writing within text; RTB1024 Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. Audience: General/trade. Ships from RTB Enterprises of STL, MO, USA
|
|
|
|
| $12.64 |
New (15 Copies). New GREAT BUY. Brand New From US Distributor. WE ARE A 5 STAR SELLER with OVER 3, 500, 000 BOOKS SOLD. Ships from Smoky Mountain Books, TN, USA
|
|
|
|
| $13.74 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Very good 1997 Northfield Publishing Reprint Softcover(Trade PB) Edition. Slight wear to cover, text clean with strong binding. Ships Fast! Ships from CPK Sales, HI, USA
|
|
|
|
| $13.75 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Very Good 1881273652 Paperback, Condition: Very Good; this book is in very good condition with light curve to the spine / light reading creases to the covers. Ships from MonarchBooksUSA, NC, USA
|
|
|
|
| $14.84 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Very Good Cover shows some shelf wear or creases. No highlighting or underlining. This book saved our family! Ships from Audrey's Books, CA, USA
|
|
|
|
| $15.74 |
New (1630 Copies). New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. Ships from Alibris, NV, USA
|
|
|
|