| Price |
Condition |
Purchase |
| $8.20 |
New (1997 Copies). New 1881273156 BRAND NEW! ! MULTIPLE QUANTITY AVAILABLE. NEW CONDITION! ! 100% MONEY BACK GUARANTEE! ! BUY WITH CONFIDENCE! WE SHIP DAILY! ! EXPEDITED SHIPPING AVAILABLE. Ships from Biblestore, SC, USA
|
|
|
|
| $8.24 |
Used Good (1 Copy). Good. No dust jacket as issued. Highlighting/underlining. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 204 p. Audience: General/trade. limited marks Ships from Felix Fiks, CA, USA
|
|
|
|
| $8.99 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Very Good Copyright@2004. paperback. soiling to bottom edge. Ships from BARGAIN BOOKS SELLER, SC, USA
|
|
|
|
| $9.23 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Very good 1995; Paperback; No notes/hiliting; Clean pages; Lightly edgeworn cover; No dog-ears; Strong binding. Ships from Books by Chance LLC, MI, USA
|
|
|
|
| $9.48 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Very Good 1881273156 PB1B. Nice copy. Binding tight and square. No marks. Price tag on rear cover. Ships from Source Books USA, LLC, CA, USA
|
|
|
|
| $9.61 |
New (448 Copies). New 1881273156 BRAND NEW! ! MULTIPLE COPIES AVIALABLE NEW CONDITION! ! 100% MONEY BACK GUARANTEE! ! BUY WITH CONFIDENCE! WE SHIP DAILY! ! EXPEDITED SHIPPING AVAILABLE. Ships from Biblestore, SC, USA
|
|
|
|
| $9.94 |
Used Good (1 Copy). Good. No dust jacket as issued. Softcover book in good condition, slight cover wear Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 204 p. Audience: General/trade. Ships from Mission Books, TX, USA
|
|
|
|
| $9.94 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Very Good Very Good GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. Ships from GoodwillnyBooks, NJ, USA
|
|
|
|
| $9.98 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Very good 1995 Northfield Publishing Reprint Softcover(Trade PB) Edition. Some wear to cover, small stains on page edges, text clean with strong binding. Ships Fast! Ships from CPK Sales, HI, USA
|
|
|
|
| $9.98 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Very good 1995 Northfield Publishing Reprint 2nd Edition Softcover(Trade PB). Slight wear to cover, text clean with strong binding. Ships Fast! Ships from CPK Sales, HI, USA
|
|
|
|
| $9.99 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Very Good. No Jacket Ships from Lofthouse Books, OH, USA
|
|
|
|
| $10.20 |
Used Good (1 Copy). Good with no dust jacket 9781881273158. 0.6 x 8.8 x 5.9 Inches; 204 pages. Ships from Ye Old Bookworm, TX, USA
|
|
|
|
| $10.49 |
Used Like New (1 Copy). Like New As pictured. Very light wear along the edge. No marks or creases throughout. A clean, tight, like new book. Excellent customer service is our first priority. Ships from Sugarhouse Book Works, LLC, UT, USA
|
|
|
|
| $10.52 |
Used Like New (213 Copies). Like New New and unread, may have remainder mark (a black mark generally put on the bottom edge of the book by the publisher). Ships from Beans Books, NJ, USA
|
|
|
|
| $10.74 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Spine straight w/o creases, binding tight, no reader/remainder/library marks, cvoers/pgs flat w/sharp corners, very slight shelf wear 203 numbered pgs., Audience: General/trade. ©1992 Photos/other info available by e-mail. Daily(M-F)orders/e-mail responses. E-mail confirmation of shipment. Books stored in smoke-free, climate controlled environment. Check our feedback/rating. Ships from Hand To Hand Books, Ga, USA
|
|
|
|
| $10.82 |
Used Like New (1 Copy). Like New in Like New jacket Hardcover. Dust jacket included and in like new condition. Text unmarked and tight. Ships from Night Heron Books, WY, USA
|
|
|
|
| $10.89 |
Used Like New (1 Copy). Fine Perfect condition. Covers/pages are absolutely clean. Can pass as brand new. Ships from Enlite Books and Media, WA, USA
|
|
|
|
| $10.89 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Near Fine This 6 x 9 softcover has 203 pages. Here is the key to understanding each other's unique needs. Apply the right principles, learn the right language, and soon you'll know the profound satisfaction and joy of being able to express your love--and feeling tru; y laved in return. Ships from Connie Popek, Bookseller, NY, USA
|
|
|
|
| $10.99 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Spine straight w/o creases, binding tight, no reader/remainder/library marks, covers/pgs flat w/sharp corners, very slight shelf wear. 203 numbered pgs., Audience: General/trade. Photos/other info available by e-mail. Daily(M-F)orders/e-mail responses. E-mail confirmation of shipment. Books stored in smoke-free, climate controlled environment. Check our feedback. Ships from Hand To Hand Books, Ga, USA
|
|
|
|