| Price |
Condition |
Purchase |
| $6.71 |
Used Good (1 Copy). Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 288 p. Ships from Owls Books, IN, USA
|
|
|
|
| $9.70 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Very good Just a few pages w/highlights. O/wise clean/tight/unmarked. Ships from Simply Great Books, AZ, USA
|
|
|
|
| $10.03 |
Used Good (1 Copy). Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 288 p. Ships from Great Buy Books, WA, USA
|
|
|
|
| $10.68 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Very good By Michael E. Gerber; ISBN: 0887307280; Pub. : HarperCollins; Pub. Date: 1995-04-12; Media: Paperback; Weight: 2.4 oz.; (712JZ1006095) 1995 SOFTCOVER EDITION WITH 268 PAGES, VERY CRISP AND CLEAN BOOK WITH SLIGHT SCUFFING ON COVER EDGES. by Michael E. Gerber; ISBN: 0887307280; Pub. : HarperCollins; Pub. Date: 1995-04-12; Media: Paperback; Weight: 2.4 oz.; (712JZ1006095) 1995 SOFTCOVER EDITION WITH 268 PAGES, VERY CRISP AND CLEAN BOOK WITH SLIGHT SCUFFING ON COVER EDGES. Ships from Gemstone Books, AZ, USA
|
|
|
|
| $10.70 |
Used Good (1 Copy). Good 0887307280 Slight marking. Ships from Blindpigbooks, UT, USA
|
|
|
|
| $10.75 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Very good. No dust jacket as issued. 268 numbered pgs., Audience: General/trade. ©1995 Photos/other info available by e-mail. Daily(M-F)orders/e-mail responses. E-mail confirmation of shipment. Books stored in smoke-free, climate controlled environment. Check our feedback. Ships from Hand To Hand Books, Ga, USA
|
|
|
|
| $11.25 |
Used Good (1 Copy). Good First Editions, Collectibles! 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 266 pp. Moderate wear. Solid binding. Moderate fading due to aging. Unmarked pages. Ships from gearbooks, NY, USA
|
|
|
|
| $11.46 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Very Good 0887307280 Paperback, Condition: Very Good; this book is in very good condition with light discoloration due to aging and other light wear. Ships from MonarchBooksUSA, NC, USA
|
|
|
|
| $11.74 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Very Good Truly very good softcover, no marks, covers glossy, bright, clean, binding square and tight, not a remainder, very reliable shipper(shelf#789) Ships from Vennerbeck's Books, NH, USA
|
|
|
|
| $11.74 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Harper 1995. Previous Owners Bookplate Inside Front Cover. All books in VG or better condition. Ships from Sixth Chamber, Inc, MN, USA
|
|
|
|
| $11.75 |
Used Like New (1 Copy). Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Pages are neat and clean, no markings. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 288 p. Audience: General/trade. Ships from Gail's Bookshelf, GA, USA
|
|
|
|
| $11.75 |
Used Good (1 Copy). Good Mild shelf and corner wear; Tanning to mild browning to page edges; Mild rubbing and wear to covers and spine; ** Free USPS tracking and confirm on US orders ** Ships from Already Read Used Books, VA, USA
|
|
|
|
| $11.85 |
Used Like New (1 Copy). Fine Excellent condition. Covers/pages are absolutely clean. Slight corner wear, otherwise perfect. Ships from Enlite Books and Media, WA, USA
|
|
|
|
| $11.85 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Very Good 2001 2nd edition paperback no marks and is in very good condition All of our products are cleaned with an disinfectant for your protection before shipping. Ships from books4u31, NC, USA
|
|
|
|
| $12.21 |
Used Like New (1 Copy). Fine Ships within 24 hours, never read. Ships from quickbooks11, ny, USA
|
|
|
|
| $12.25 |
Used Like New (1 Copy). Fine Perfect condition. Covers/pages are absolutely clean. Look barely read. Ships from Enlite Books and Media, WA, USA
|
|
|
|
| $12.26 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Very Good 0887307280 Paperback, Condition: Very Good; this book is in very good condition with light curve to the spine / light reading creases to the covers. Ships from MonarchBooksUSA, NC, USA
|
|
|
|
| $12.74 |
Used Like New (1 Copy). Fine 0887307280. Ships from BrendaBoorBooks, SC, USA
|
|
|
|
| $12.75 |
Used Like New (1 Copy). Fine 0887307280 light shelfwear, insides perfect. Ships from BrendaBoorBooks, SC, USA
|
|
|
|