| Price |
Condition |
Purchase |
| $7.98 |
Used Good (1 Copy). Good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 563 p. Twilight Saga (Paperback), 2. Audience: Children/juvenile; Young adult. Cover is worn. A good reading copy. Ships from The Book Mark, CO, USA
|
|
|
|
| $8.32 |
Used Good (1 Copy). Good Clean unmarked pages. light crease on spine. Fast Ship! 100% Guaranteed Purchase! Ships from Great Prospects, MD, USA
|
|
|
|
| $8.32 |
Used Good (1 Copy). Good Clean unmarked pages. A small indentation on the cover. Fast Ship! 100% Guaranteed Purchase! Ships from Great Prospects, MD, USA
|
|
|
|
| $8.99 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 563 p. Twilight Saga (Paperback), 2. Audience: Children/juvenile; Young adult. Ships from pell books, sc, USA
|
|
|
|
| $8.99 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Very Good Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. Ships from Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA
|
|
|
|
| $9.92 |
Used Good (1 Copy). Good By Stephenie Meyer; ISBN: 0316024961; Pub. : Little, Brown Books For Young Readers; Pub. Date: 2008-05-31; Media: Paperback; Weight: 23.2 oz.; (312JZ12160911) 2008 SOFTCOVER EDITION WITH 563 PAGES, TIGHT AND STRAIGHT BINDING, SOME SCUFFING AND CREASES ON FRONT COVER, SOME WRITING INSIDE FRONT COVER, CLEAN TEXT PAGES. by Stephenie Meyer; ISBN: 0316024961; Pub. : Little, Brown Books For Young Readers; Pub. Date: 2008-05-31; Media: Paperback; Weight: 23.2 oz.; (312JZ12160911) 2008 SOFTCOVER EDITION WITH 563 PAGES, TIGHT AND STRAIGHT BINDING, SOME SCUFFING AND CREASES ON FRONT COVER, SOME WRITING INSIDE FRONT COVER, CLEAN TEXT PAGES. Ships from Gemstone Books, AZ, USA
|
|
|
|
| $9.99 |
Used Like New (1 Copy). Fine 0316024961. Ships from Heroic Image, CA, USA
|
|
|
|
| $10.47 |
(1 Copy). Fair. No dust jacket as issued. cover and pages slightly warped and bent Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 563 p. Twilight Saga (Paperback), 2. Audience: Children/juvenile; Young adult. Ships from Reader's Cove Bookstore, CO, USA
|
|
|
|
| $10.48 |
Used Very Good (2 Copies). Very good 2008 Little, Brown and Co. Softcover(Trade PB) Edition. Slight wear to cover, text clean with strong binding. Ships Fast! Ships from CPK Sales, HI, USA
|
|
|
|
| $10.49 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Very Good Writing on inside front cover; spine is lightly creased. Ships from Cover To Cover Books, GA, USA
|
|
|
|
| $10.98 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Excellent condition. New York: Little, Brown, 2008. Paperback. Excellent condition with light shelf wear. Ships from Vandello Books, WA, USA
|
|
|
|
| $10.98 |
New (1 Copy). New 563pp. DESCRIPTION: New. Gift quality. Ships from The Scriptorium Emporium, CA, USA
|
|
|
|
| $10.99 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Very Good Clean text; no marks; light shelf wear. Ships from The Bookworm, IL, USA
|
|
|
|
| $10.99 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Excellent condition. New York: Little, Brown, 2008. Paperback. Near Fine with light edgewear. Ships from Vandello Books, WA, USA
|
|
|
|
| $11.57 |
New (1 Copy). New Items ship once payments have cleared. Media mail 5-8 days Priority 2-3 days and international orders may be subject to customs clearance procedures which can cause delays. Seasonal delays can occur in postal system. International Orders which cannot ship first class or in priority flat rate will be charged additional postage. All items ship within 24 hours of receiving payment. Ships from Snez & Johnson Booksellers, NY, USA
|
|
|
|
| $11.99 |
Used Like New (1 Copy). Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 563 p. Twilight Saga (Paperback), 2. Audience: Children/juvenile; Young adult. Book is in excellent condition. Cover and pages are clean, binding is tight. We ship daily, Satisfaction Guaranteed. Ships from RedChair Books, CA, USA
|
|
|
|
| $12.47 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Very Good Clean 'FINE' copy with tight binding and crisp pages. Ships from collectiblecollectibles4u, Ne, USA
|
|
|
|
| $12.79 |
New (1 Copy). New. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 563 p. Twilight Saga (Paperback), 2. Audience: Children/juvenile; Young adult. Ships from Through The Pages, Tx, USA
|
|
|
|