| Price |
Condition |
Purchase |
| $5.74 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Very Good 014026759X Previously read trade paperback book in very good condition, some very minor shelf wear, no rips or tears. 03336547 _ Ships from Lighthouse Books, MO, USA
|
|
|
|
| $5.74 |
Used Good (1 Copy). Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 370 p. Ships from Owls Books, IN, USA
|
|
|
|
| $6.74 |
Used Good (1 Copy). Good 1998; Paperback; No notes/hiliting; Bumped corners; Clean pages; Cover corner crease; Lightly edgeworn cover; No dog-ears; Strong binding; page edges are lightly soiled. Ships from Books by Chance LLC, MI, USA
|
|
|
|
| $6.75 |
Used Good (1 Copy). Good Paperback. Ships from Violet Sunshine Books, MO, USA
|
|
|
|
| $7.55 |
(1 Copy). Ships from Once & Again Books ECobb, GA, USA
|
|
|
|
| $7.75 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Very Good Light wear to the extremities, contents tight and clean Nice, tight, clean copy. All items ship from Gig Harbor, Wa within 24 hrs! Ships from Dennis Gilich Books, WA, USA
|
|
|
|
| $8.14 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Very good By Elizabeth Ehrlich; ISBN: 014026759X; Pub. : Penguin (Non-Classics); Pub. Date: 1998-09-01; Media: Paperback; Weight: 10.56 oz.; This book has been gently read, if at all. Very slight wear on cover, all else is just like new. by Elizabeth Ehrlich; ISBN: 014026759X; Pub. : Penguin (Non-Classics); Pub. Date: 1998-09-01; Media: Paperback; Weight: 10.56 oz.; This book has been gently read, if at all. Very slight wear on cover, all else is just like new. Ships from Marin Media Exchange, CA, USA
|
|
|
|
| $8.75 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Very Good 014026759X Light wear on cover. Pages are together and ready for reading. Ships from A_BUNCH_O_BOOKS, NY, USA
|
|
|
|
| $9.25 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Very good. No dust jacket as issued. 370 p., index. Ships from Cheshire Books, WA, USA
|
|
|
|
| $9.50 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 370 p. Audience: General/trade. Ships from mayflower526, CA, USA
|
|
|
|
| $9.65 |
Used Good (1 Copy). Good Good + Condition. Binding tight, pages clean. Top right of spine has small closed tear. Some edge-wear. Previous Owner price erased from front praise page. Price sticker remnant on top right corner of cover. Nice copy! Ships from Top Shelf Books Illinois, IL, USA
|
|
|
|
| $9.75 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Very Good+ Ships from Bob's Book Journey, TX, USA
|
|
|
|
| $10.73 |
Used Like New (1 Copy). Fine Plus in Pictorial Wraps jacket 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Minimally rubbed at extremities else clean, straight and tight. Ships from Athena's Book Shop, OR, USA
|
|
|
|
| $10.75 |
Used Good (1 Copy). Penguin Books, New York, 1998; Good+; no d/j. Ships from Twice Told Books, CA, USA
|
|
|
|
| $11.25 |
Used Like New (1 Copy). Ehrlich, Elizabeth., Penguin Books, nd (1997), c1997, 3rd printing, illus. soft cover, fine, 370 pp w/index, Sm 8vo, "A Memoir" Ships from The Book Store, MA, USA
|
|
|
|
| $11.25 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Near Fine 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Ships from Hutton Bookhouse, IL, USA
|
|
|
|
| $11.35 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). VG trade PB, v clean/tight/bright, lt edgewear, back cover dent Ships from Noble Books & Media, CA, USA
|
|
|
|
| $18.15 |
New (6 Copies). New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 370 p. Ships from Alibris, NV, USA
|
|
|
|
| $18.75 |
Used Like New (1 Copy). Fine Signed by Author PB, ----------SINGED by Author w/inscription------------, Fiction. Ships from Mark's Books Like New, FL, USA
|
|
|
|