| Price |
Condition |
Purchase |
| $5.74 |
Used Good (1 Copy). Good Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. Ships from UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA
|
|
|
|
| $5.74 |
Used Good (1 Copy). Good Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. Ships from UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA
|
|
|
|
| $5.74 |
Used Good (1 Copy). Good Book shows little or no wear. Dust jacket has light wear. In good reading condition. Ships from Thrift It, DC, USA
|
|
|
|
| $6.70 |
Used Good (1 Copy). Good By Vince Flynn; ISBN: 0743270428; Pub. : Atria Books; Pub. Date: 2008-10-28; Media: Hardcover; Weight: 23.36 oz.; Ex-library item. Dust jacket has light edgewear. Surfaces of dust jacket are glossy. Usual library stamps and markings on covers and inside. Binding is good. Pages show indication of light use. by Vince Flynn; ISBN: 0743270428; Pub. : Atria Books; Pub. Date: 2008-10-28; Media: Hardcover; Weight: 23.36 oz.; Ex-library item. Dust jacket has light edgewear. Surfaces of dust jacket are glossy. Usual library stamps and markings on covers and inside. Binding is good. Pages show indication of light use. Ships from PaceSetter Books, IL, USA
|
|
|
|
| $6.72 |
Used Good (3 Copies). Good 0743270428 Ex-library book with stickers and stampings. Overall good condition with clean text and good binding unless otherwise noted. Most items ship within 24 hours. Ships from Circlerounder Inc, Ut, USA
|
|
|
|
| $6.99 |
Used Like New (1 Copy). Like New Like New Condition. Like New dust jacket. Ships from Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA
|
|
|
|
| $7.60 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Very Good in Very Good jacket VG/VG. Very Good Hardcover book with Very Good Dust Jacket. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. Ships from Page Master Used Books, VA, USA
|
|
|
|
| $7.94 |
Used Good (18 Copies). Good 0743270428 Recycled library edition, formerly protected with Mylar cover. Newer book quality at a used book price. Ships from Tartan Books, PA, USA
|
|
|
|
| $9.25 |
Used Good (1 Copy). Used-Good in Good jacket FIRST EDITION hardcover; Good condition. book has minor shelf wear; slight stain on edge of a few pages; slightly loose spine Delivery confirmation available for every book shipped. Reliable customer service and no-hassle return policy. Ships from Read It Again, GA, USA
|
|
|
|
| $10.75 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Very good/Very good Previous owner notation next to spine at bottom of pages. Ships from Book Rack, TX, USA
|
|
|
|
| $11.25 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Very Good in Very Good jacket Size: 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall; Very Good Hardcover w/minor shelfwear to boards. Text free of notes, binding good. Dust Jacket minor rubbing, no tears. Confirmation on all Domestic Orders! Ships from 11 Giles Bookstore, VA, USA
|
|
|
|
| $11.75 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Very good in very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 430 p. Mitch Rapp Novels. Audience: General/trade. First printing of a first American edition hard cover. Ships from Scanlon Books, VT, USA
|
|
|
|
| $11.75 |
Used Good (1 Copy). VG, corners/spine ends a little worn, DJ VG+ 430 pp. DJ corners/spine ends very slightly worn, a little rubbed. ISBN 0-7432-7042-8; 978-0-7432-7042-7, Ships from Fireside Books, TX, USA
|
|
|
|
| $12.25 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). VG/VG Ships from Brookings Book Company, SD, USA
|
|
|
|
| $12.69 |
Used Like New (1 Copy). Like New Nice copy with just a hint of shelf wear! We ship quickly 6 days a week! Ships from Everyday Wishes, VA, USA
|
|
|
|
| $12.70 |
Used Like New (1 Copy). Fine 0743270428 1st edition, 1st printing, Atria Books hardcover w/ DJ, 2008. Book is NF, clean, tight, unmarked. DJ is VG+, w/ very light edgewear & residue of sticker on inside front flap. Free delivery confirmation. Ships from Colewood Books, CA, USA
|
|
|
|
| $12.70 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Very good By Vince Flynn; ISBN: 0743270428; Pub. : Atria Books; Pub. Date: 2008-10-28; Media: Hardcover; Weight: 23.36 oz.; (780JZ06230912) 2008 HARDCOVER EDITION WITH 430 PAGES, VERY CRISP AND CLEAN BOOK WITH SLIGHT SCUFFING ON DJ EDGES. by Vince Flynn; ISBN: 0743270428; Pub. : Atria Books; Pub. Date: 2008-10-28; Media: Hardcover; Weight: 23.36 oz.; (780JZ06230912) 2008 HARDCOVER EDITION WITH 430 PAGES, VERY CRISP AND CLEAN BOOK WITH SLIGHT SCUFFING ON DJ EDGES. Ships from Gemstone Books, AZ, USA
|
|
|
|
| $12.75 |
Used Like New (1 Copy). As New in As New dust jacket; Like new except for minimal edgewear on dust jacket. 9780743270427. Scot Harvath; 9.75 x 1.50 x 6.50; 430 pages. Ships from New and Gently Read Books, MO, USA
|
|
|
|