| Price |
Condition |
Purchase |
| $5.74 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Very Good 0061139076 Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; this book is in very good condition with light curve to the spine / light reading creases to the covers. Ships from MonarchBooksUSA, NC, USA
|
|
|
|
| $5.74 |
Used Good (1 Copy). Good Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. Ships from Green Earth Books, WA, USA
|
|
|
|
| $5.74 |
Used Good (1 Copy). Good. No dust jacket as issued. Pages tight with text unmarked. Marginal stains to first several pages, no tears. Soiling plus small stain to edges. Cover has scratches, small creases and edge wear. Spine is slightly tilted and creased. Solid book, 372... Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 372 p. Sharing Knife, 1. Ships from Shantilly Press, AZ, USA
|
|
|
|
| $6.04 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Very Good Cover has light corner wear and a couple of light spine crease lines. Inside of book is without any fault. Ships from Randy Smith, Mi, USA
|
|
|
|
| $6.12 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Very Good Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 2007. The Sharing Knife Volume One. Ships from Cozy Book Cellar, MA, USA
|
|
|
|
| $6.85 |
(1 Copy). Grade: B Catalog: Fiction Fantasy Synopsis: 372 pages. Troubled young Fawn Bluefield seeks a life beyond her family's farm. But en route to the city, she encounters a patrol of Lakewalkers, noma... Ships from 1stChoiceUsedBooks, AZ, USA
|
|
|
|
| $7.20 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). VERY GOOD -Great Buy! -May be slightly hurt and may have remainder mark-100% Satisfaction Guarantee. Ships from BargainBookStores, MI, USA
|
|
|
|
| $7.25 |
Used Good (1 Copy). Good. No Dust Jacket as Issued 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Book shows moderate wear/ spine tight, pages clean/ covers slightly creased; moderate edge wear/ spine creased/ readers slant. Ships from Harvest Moon Farm Book Cellar, Tx, USA
|
|
|
|
| $7.75 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Very Good 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Ships from Hutton Bookhouse, IL, USA
|
|
|
|
| $8.24 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Very good Ships from The Cracked Book, VA, USA
|
|
|
|
| $9.75 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). [978-0-06-113907-9] [date not known], later printing., later printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Series: Sharing Knife 1. (Fantasy) Ships from Pandora's Books Ltd., ND, USA
|
|
|
|
| $10.16 |
New (41 Copies). Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. Ships from BargainBookStores, MI, USA
|
|
|
|
| $11.39 |
New (1 Copy). New Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. Ships from UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA
|
|
|
|
| $11.74 |
New (10 Copies). New. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 372 p. Sharing Knife, 1. Ships from Alibris, NV, USA
|
|
|
|
| $12.25 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). [978-0-06-113907-9] 2007, 1st thus., 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Series: Sharing Knife 1. (Fantasy) Ships from Pandora's Books Ltd., ND, USA
|
|
|
|
| $13.70 |
Used Good (1 Copy). Bell, Julie Good. No dust jacket as issued. Signed by author. VG 372 p. 1st paperback edition from Eos, 2007. SIGNED BY LOIS MCMASTER BUJOLD! VERY GOOD w/heavily creased spine. Julie Bell cover art. Ships from King Crab Books, MN, USA
|
|
|
|
| $14.70 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Signed by author. 372 p. 1st paperback edition from Eos, 2007. SIGNED BY LOIS MCMASTER BUJOLD! VERY GOOD. Julie Bell cover art. Ships from King Crab Books, MN, USA
|
|
|
|
| $15.00 |
Used Very Good (1 Copy). Bell, Julie Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Signed by author. VG+/NF 372 p. 1st paperback edition from Eos, 2007. SIGNED BY LOIS MCMASTER BUJOLD! VERY GOD PLUS/NEAR FINE. Julie Bell cover art. Ships from King Crab Books, MN, USA
|
|
|
|
| $16.70 |
Used Like New (1 Copy). Bell, Julie Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Signed by author. 372 p. 1st paperback edition from Eos, 2007. SIGNED BY LOIS MCMASTER BUJOLD! FINE. Julie Bell cover art. Ships from King Crab Books, MN, USA
|
|
|
|